Non-Teaching Staffs

Non-Teaching Staffs    

 

1.         Sri Sankar Basu (Head Clerk)

2.         Sri Sadhan Kumar Ray (Cashier)

3.         Sri Suvadeep Mukherjee (Accountant)

4.         Sri Mukul Sarkar Clerk (L.D.)

5.           Sri. Sourav Mondal   Clerk (L.D.)

6.           Sri. Ayan Mukherjee  Clerk (L.D.)

7.         Sri Prabir Roy Chowdhury (Typist)

8.         Smt. Anindita Basu (Librarian)

9.         Sri Arun Halder (Assistant Librarian)

10.       Sri Balaram Mondal (Library Clerk)

11.       Smt. Mou Banerjee (Clerk)

12.       Sri Gautam Sinha (Peon)

13.       Smt. Srabani Dutta (Lady Attendant)

14.       Sri. Tonmoy Sarkar  (Electrician cum Caretaker)

15.       Sri Panchu Gopal Naskar (Sweeper)

16.       Sri Barun Dey (Library Peon)

17.       Sri Bijoy Krishna Dutta (Laboratory Attendant)

18.       Sri Bimalendu Karmakar (Laboratory Attendant)

19.       Sri. Rajib Bhar  (Laboratory Attendant)

20.       Sri. Anirban Bhattacharjee (Laboratory Attendant)

21.       Sri. Kantilal Dey (Laboratory Attendant)

22.       Sri. Amit Mukherjee (Laboratory Attendant)

23.       Sri. Sourav Naskar (Laboratory Attendant)

24.       Sri. Dipankar Sarkar (Laboratory Attendant)

25.       Sri. Prabir Manna (Laboratory Attendant)

26.       Sri. Sukanta Bhattacharjee (Laboratory Attendant)

27.       Sri Raju Tarafder (Laboratory Attendant)

28.       Sri. Surajit Kundu (Laboratory Attendant)

29.       Smt. Pritilata Baidya (Laboratory Attendant)

30.       Sri Arun Debnath (Laboratory Attendant)

31.       Sri Tapan Sengupta (Laboratory Attendant)

32.       Sri Babulal Bhattacharjee (Guard)

33.       Sri Ramkrishna Bhattacharjee (Guard)

34.       Sri Suresh Chandra Balmiki (Sweeper)

35.       Sri Probal Ghosh (Laboratory Attendant)

36.       Sri Ashis Mukherjee (Laboratory Attendant)

37.       Sri Kshiti Prakash Mistry (Laboratory Attendant)

38.       Sri Jayanta Chakraborty (Laboratory Attendant)

39.       Smt. Sukla Mitra (Laboratory Attendant)

41.       Sri Ajit Halder (Electrician)

42.       Sri Amjad Ali Shekh (Generator/Pump Operator)

43.       Sri Bapi Das (Laboratory Attendant)

44.       Sri Ranadeb Chakraborty (Laboratory Attendant)

45.       Sri Guru Prasad Chatterjee (Library Peon)

46.       Sri Dinesh Das (Guard)

47.       Sri Sukhen Das (Guard)

48.       Sri Avijit Majumdar (Laboratory Attendant)

49.       Sri Subrata Halder (Caretaker)

50.       Sri Ranjit Mondal (Guard)

51.       Sri Suman Bhaduriy (Peon)

52.       Sri Bachu Sen (Peon)

53..      Sri Barun Kr. Das (Peon)

54.       Sri Dilip Sen (Laboratory Attendant)

55.       Sri Mangal Halder (Library Peon)

56.       Sri Neeraj Chaubey (Clerk / Data Entry Operator)

 

 

Calender

November  2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
   
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30  

Notice Board

Bulletin

Useful Links